ACAA BASKETBALL ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
1983-84 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’83-84 |
|
Women |
Men |
Janice Peters - UCCB |
|
Darlene Acton - NSAC |
|
Savannah Metcalf - NSTC |
|
Velvet Charters - UCCB |
|
Susan Caldwell - Kings |
2nd Team All-Conference ’83-84 |
|
Women |
Men |
Margot van de Riet - NSAC |
|
Nan Hutchinson - NSTC |
|
Trena Josey - Kings |
|
Kathleen Heron - MSVU |
|
Kathy McCormack - UCCB |
1984-85 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’84-85 |
|
Women |
Men |
Savannah Metcalfe - NSTC (Player of the Year) |
Tim Kendrick - NSTC (Player of the Year)
|
Sherry Jackson - UKC |
John McIntosh - UKC
|
Donna Noble - NSAC |
Brent Janes - TUNS
|
Kathy Hodgson - MSVU |
Kevin Newcombe - NSTC
|
Maureen Craig - NSTC |
David MacKinnon - UCCB
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’84-85 |
|
Women |
Men |
Cindy Martin - UCCB |
Vince McCormack - TUNS
|
Margo van de Reit - NSAC |
Terry Hines - UKC
|
Kathleen MacDonald - UKC |
Peter O'Hearn - UKC
|
Nan Hutchinson - NSTC |
Paul Dennis - NSTC
|
Allison Coyle - UKC |
Stephen Spurr - UCCB
|
1990-91 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’90-91 |
|
Women |
Men |
|
Matt Hadjigeorguiou - TUNS
|
|
Mark Forward - MSVU
|
|
Andrew Longley - NSTC
|
|
Wade BRockway - NSAC
|
|
Brian Hayden - NSTC
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’90-91 |
|
Women |
Men |
|
Chris Cummins - STU
|
|
Peter Landry - UKC
|
|
Steve Chaisson - NSAC
|
|
Chris Ellis - TUNS
|
|
Tony Ross - MSVU
|
1991-92 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’91-92 |
|
Women |
Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’91-92 |
|
Women |
Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992-93 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’92-93 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kerri MacDonald – NSTC – (Player of the Year) |
|
Janice Wood - MTA |
|
Heiki Wendlandt - STU |
|
Alex Taylor - MSVU |
|
Trish Cook - STU |
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’92-93 |
|
Women |
Men |
Christina Zinck - NSTC |
|
Tina Knoll - NSTC |
|
Jennifer Hogan - STU |
|
Holly MacLean - MTA |
|
Audrey Norman - MSVU |
|
1993-94 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’93-94 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kerri MacDonald – NSTC – (Player of the Year) |
|
Pam McCullough - MSVU |
|
Heiki Wendlandt - STU |
|
Toby Morrell - MTA |
|
Tammy Kelly - NSAC |
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’93-94 |
|
Women |
Men |
Holly MacLean - MTA |
|
Becky Munn - STU |
|
Nikki Amirault - NSTC |
|
Bethany Lamorre - UKC |
|
Lisa Schmidt - UNBSJ |
|
Belinda Campbell – TUNS |
|
1994-95 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’94-95 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kerri MacDonald – NSTC |
|
Pam McCullough - MSVU |
|
Heiki Wendlandt - STU |
|
Lisa Schmidt - UNBSJ |
|
Jennifer O’Leary - UKC |
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’94-95 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jacklyn Mowatt - MTA |
|
Jenny Ramsay - NSAC |
|
Becky Munn - STU |
|
Jennifer MacDonald - NSAC |
|
Toby Morrell - MTA |
|
Need 1995-96
1996-97 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’96-97 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kerri MacDonald – NSTC - (Player of the Year) |
|
Pam McCullough - MSVU |
|
Heiki Wendlandt - STU |
|
Lisa Schmidt - UNBSJ |
|
Jennifer O’Leary - UKC |
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’96-97 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jacklyn Mowatt - MTA |
|
Jenny Ramsay - NSAC |
|
Becky Munn - STU |
|
Jennifer MacDonald - NSAC |
|
Toby Morrell - MTA |
|
1997-98 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’97-98 |
|
Women |
Men |
Sheila Murphy - MSVU - (Player of the Year) |
Seth Kingsbury - NSAC - (Player of the Year) |
Suzanne Peachey - MTA |
Mike Bonnar - STU |
Theresa Gough – NSAC |
Alvin Bell - UNBSJ |
Erin Meisner - MSVU |
Craig Simpson - MSVU |
Susan Ross - STU |
Robbie MacGregor - NSAC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’97-98 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kellie McMullin - UKC |
Mike Rogers - DalTech |
Shannon O’Hearn - UKC |
Jason Brunt - MSVU |
Patti Melvin - UNBSJ |
Fred Connors - STU |
Krista Harrison - MTA |
Mike Fisher - DalTech |
Tanya Becker - NSAC |
Robert Ryan - MTA |
1998-99 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’98-99 |
|
Women |
Men |
Theresa Gough – NSAC -(Player of the Year) |
Alvin Bell - UNBSJ -(Player of the Year) |
Angie Atkinson - UKC |
Peter Turnbull - MSVU |
Tara Kinch - MSVU |
Mike Rogers - DalTech |
Kate Hennheffer - STU |
Mike McLeod - MTA |
Erin Horne - NSAC |
Rob McGregor - NSAC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’98-99 |
|
Women |
Men |
Suzanne Peachey - MTA |
Steve LeBlanc - UNBSJ |
Jen Bennett - UKC |
Josh Kingsbury - NSAC |
Krista Harrison - MTA |
Fred Connors - STU |
Katie Melvin - UNBSJ |
Mike Fisher - DalTech |
Trish Ryan - UKC |
Mike Bonnar - STU |
1999-00 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’99-00 |
|
Women |
Men |
Erin Horne – NSAC - (Player of the Year) |
Mike Bonnar - STU - (Player of the Year) |
Lisa McInnis - UNBSJ |
Rob McGregor - NSAC |
Tara Kinch - MSVU |
Shane Butland - STU |
Trish Ryan - UKC |
Josh Kingsbury - NSAC |
Kate Hennheffer - STU |
Peter Turnbull - MSVU |
2nd Team All-Conference ’99-00 |
|
Women |
Men |
Krista Harrison - MTA |
Steve LeBlanc - UNBSJ |
Jenn Klein - MTA |
Steve Sykes - MTA |
Lora Harvey - UKC |
Ian McLellan - MTA |
Vicki Veinnotte - MSVU |
Mike McLeod - MTA |
Connie Spacek - NSAC |
Jayson Taker - MSVU |
Need 2000-01
2001-02 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’01-02 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kim Fralick – MSVU (Player of the Year) |
Kevin Hobbs – UKC (Player of the Year) |
Lindsay Estabrooks - STU |
Alan Williams - MSVU |
Lora Harvey - MSVU |
David Robson - STU |
Connie Spacek - NSAC |
Dennis Ashe - UKC |
Sarah Connell - NSAC |
Dylan Meisner - MSVU |
2nd Team All-Conference ’01-02 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jen Savage - STU |
Shaun Alie - MTA |
Hayley Porter - UKC |
Damintota Beyentin - UdeM |
Emile LeBranche - UdeM |
Sam Assembe - UNBSJ |
Jacqueline Kennedy - UNBSJ |
Zac McIsaac - MTA |
Kristen O’Rourke - STU |
Barry Brennan - STU |
2002-03 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’02-03 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kim Fralick – MSVU – (Player of the Year) |
Dave Robson – STU - (Player of the Year) |
Erin Monahan - STU |
Robert Turnbull – MSVU |
Jacqueline Kennedy - UNBSJ |
Dennis Ashe - UKC |
Maria Seman - MTA |
Nathan Bokma - NSAC |
Jen Savage - STU |
Scott Fraser - STU |
2nd Team All-Conference ’02-03 |
|
Women |
Men |
Danielle Rumbolt - Sexton |
Zac MacIsaac - MTA |
Mariana Hrcak - UKC |
Brendan McCarville - MTA |
Heather Stilwell - UKC |
Courtney Dabney - MSVU |
Meghan Craig - MTA |
Steve Lawrence - STU |
Lindsay MacCormick - NSAC |
Joe Dow - UNBSJ |
Need 2003-04
2004-05 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’04-05 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jacqueline Kennedy - UNBSJ - (Player of the Year) |
Sean Clarke - MSVU - (Player of the Year) |
Meghan Craig - MTA |
Aaron Carpenter - UKC |
Erin Monahan - STU |
Chris DeWolfe |
Maria Seman - MTA |
Matt Jones |
Kendra Hunter - STU |
Tim Adams |
2nd Team All-Conference ’04-05 |
|
Women |
Men |
Brandy Jones - UNBSJ |
Jeremy McLean - UNBSJ |
Jessica Wagner - |
Scott Hachey - UNBSJ |
Wendy Hutchinson - |
Cedrick Kabongo - |
Heather Stilwell - UKC |
Doyle Anthony - MTA |
Sarah Rudderham - MSVU |
Jay Walsh - |
Need 2005-06
2006-07 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’06-07 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jenna Dunn - MSVU - (Player of the Year) |
Damian Gay - MSVU - (Player of the Year) |
Becky Melvin - UKC |
Doyle Anthony - MTA |
Erin Bohan - UKC |
Aaron Carpenter - UKC |
Kaili van Vulpen - NSAC |
Billy McNutt - NSAC |
Katherine Brien - MSVU |
Dan Budd - STU |
2nd Team All-Conference ‘06-07 |
|
Women |
Men |
Lia Milito - UKC |
Tim McAleenan - MTA |
Haley Doney - STU |
Brendon Arnold - MSVU |
Shannon Parlee - MTA |
Steve Morris - MSVU |
Brandy Jones - UNBSJ |
Allison MacKay - STU |
Shannon Labre - MSVU |
Colin Johnson - UNBSJ |
2007-08 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’07-08 |
|
Women |
Men |
Katherine Brien – MSVU -(Player of the Year) |
Damian Gay - MSVU – (Player of the Year) |
Erin Bohan - UKC |
Brendon Arnold - MSVU |
Lia Milito - UKC |
Jason Carlson - MSVU |
Pam Carvell - STU |
Doyle Anthony - MTA |
Shannon Parlee - MTA |
Aaron Carpenter - UKC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’07-08
|
|
Women |
Men |
Jenna Dunn - MSVU |
Clifton Riley - UKC |
Julie Edwards - UNBSJ |
Chris Leger - ABU |
MacKenzie Turner - MTA |
Kent Matheson - MTA |
Jenn Kendrick - MSVU |
Scott Black - ABU |
Leanne Crossman - UKC |
Steve Morris - MSVU |
2008-09 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’08-09 |
|
Women |
Men |
Alicia Sterling - STU |
Jason Carlson - MSVU |
Katherine Brien - MSVU |
Clint Bateman - ABU |
Kaili Van Vulpen - MSVU |
Ibrahaim Toulany - MSVU |
Hayley Doney - STU |
Adam Jewes - MSVU |
Meghan Dickie - ABU |
Scott Hachey - UNBSJ |
2nd Team All-Conference ’08-09 |
|
Women |
Men |
Lia Milito - UKC |
Kent Matheson - MTA |
Kerrin Everett - STU |
Josh Graham - MTA |
Katie McCormack - HC |
Jacob Ayangma - HC |
Shannon Parlee - MTA |
Steve Morris - MSVU |
Angela Daley - ABU |
Matt Robertson - STU |
2009-10 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’09-10 |
|
Women |
Men |
Katherine Brien – MSVU - (Player of the Year) |
Adam Jewkes – MSVU - (Player of the Year) |
Kaili Van Vulpen - MSVU |
Josh Graham – MTA |
Kerrin Everett - STU |
Matt Fowler - HC |
Amy Peverill - MSVU |
Steve Morris - MSVU |
Meghan Dickie - MTA |
Graham Scott - UNBSJ |
2nd Team All-Conference ’09-10 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jill Lamerou - STU |
J.D. Howlett - UKC |
Kelsie Harpman - NSAC |
Ryan MacPherson - STU |
Laura Chapman - MTA |
Karl Frederick - CU |
Jodi Tatlock - UKC |
Steve Hardy - HC |
Emily MacEachern - HC |
Carl Wickstrom - MSVU |
2010-11 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’10-11 |
|
Women |
Men |
Meghan Dickie – MTA - (Player of the Year) |
Donathan Moss – HC - (Player of the Year) |
Chelsea MacKay – MSVU |
JD Howlett, UKC |
Heather Atherton – STU |
Sean Boulay - MSVU |
Ashley Bawn - STU |
Todd Williams, MSVU |
Jill Lamoreau - STU |
Luke Reynolds, MSVU |
2nd Team All-Conference ’10-11 |
|
Women |
Men |
Lindy MacDonald - HC |
Anthony Zinn - MSVU |
Rhonda Kennedy - NSAC |
Matt Robertson - CU |
Ann Conrad - MSVU |
Ben Chisholm - MTA |
Jodie Tatlock - UKC |
Brad LeBritton - STU |
Melanie Hoque - HC |
Alex MacLeod - HC |
2011-12 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’11-12 |
|
Women |
Men |
Chelsea MacKay – MSVU – (Player of the Year) |
Leo Morris – HC - (Player of the Year) |
Lindey MacDonald – HC - AC |
Eamon Morrissy, UKC – All-Canadian |
Ashley Bawn - STU |
Luke Reynolds, MSVU |
Jill Lamoreau - STU |
JD Howlett, UKC |
Kelly Debow - STU |
Kenneth Reardon, MSVU |
2nd Team All-Conference ’11-12 |
|
Women |
Men |
Bhreagh Moore - UKC |
Nate Mazurkiewicz - STU |
Marion Smith - MTA |
Joe Kendrick - CU |
Megan Dickie - CU |
Brandon Mallaly - MTA |
Laura Himmelman - MSVU |
Taylor Norum - CU |
Christie Smith - UNBSJ |
Todd Williams - MSVU |
2012-13 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’12-13 |
|
Women |
Men |
Ashley Bawn, STU - (Player of the Year) |
Alvin Parker, HC - (Player of the Year) |
Kelly Vass, STU |
Chase Bowden, HC |
Christina Brien, MSVU |
Nathan Mazurkiewicz, STU |
Bhreagh Moore, UKC |
Kenneth Reardon, MSVU |
MacKenzie Gray, MTA |
Ben Chisholm, MTA |
2nd Team All-Conference ’12-13 |
|
Women |
Men |
Sam Wilson, STU |
Leo Morris, HC |
Hilary Goodine, STU |
Jason Daniels, STU |
Chelsea MacKay, MSVU |
Kemoy Shaw, CU |
Emma Reardon, MSVU |
Nathaniel Fells, CU |
Marlon Smith, CU |
Thomas Watson, UKC |
2013-14 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’13-14 |
|
Women |
Men |
Bhreagh Moore – UKC - (Player of the Year) |
Osman Barrie –CU - (Player of the Year) |
Kelly Vass - STU |
Chase Bowden - HC |
Jazlin Barker- HC |
Arnar Bjornsson - MSVU |
Jocelyn Moore - MSVU |
Alvin Parker - HC |
Hilary Goodine - STU |
Nathan Mazurkiewicz - STU |
2nd Team All-Conference ’13-14 |
|
Women |
Men |
Ashley Moss - CU |
Corey Hollett - MSVU |
Rachel Jefferson - UNBSJ |
Thomas Watson - UKC |
Ashley Bawn - STU |
Nathaneal Fells - CU |
Jenea Barrett - HC |
Orlando Palmer – HC |
Brooke Kelly - MTA |
Achuil Lua - CU |
2014-15 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’14-15 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jazlin Barker- HC - (Player of the Year) |
William Barber – STU - (Player of the Year) |
Jenea Barrett - HC |
Chase Bowden - HC |
Marvia Dean – HC |
Kaleefah Henry - MTA |
Emma Reardon - MSVU |
Thomarcus Nix - CU |
Kelly Vass - STU |
DJ Wright - HC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’14-15 |
|
Women |
Men |
Hilary Goodine - STU |
Akil Charles - CU |
MacKenzie Gray - MTA |
Ryan Harnett - UKC |
Madisen Jennix - UKC |
Corey Hollett - MSVU |
Ashley Moss - CU |
Eamom Morrissy - HC |
Senteria Renwicks - CU |
Orlando Palmer - HC |
2015-16 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’15-16 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jenea Barrett - HC - (Player of the Year) |
Trevon Grant - HC - (Player of the Year) |
Jazlin Barker- HC |
Bradley Fuller - MTA |
Marvia Dean – HC |
Ryan Harnett - UKC |
Sarah McGeachy - MTA |
Thomarcus Nix - CU |
Senteria Renwicks - CU |
Roosevelt Whyley - HC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’15-16 |
|
Women |
Men |
Madison Hiscock - MSVU |
Travis Adams - HC |
Maddyson McDonald - MTA |
Alex Chisholm - MTA |
Shamera O’Neal - CU |
Emad Khalek - MSVU |
Jessica Patenaude - STU |
Derek Norris - MSVU |
Kelly Vass - STU |
Thomas Watson - UKC |
2016-17 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’16-17 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jayla Verney - HC (Player of the Year) |
Thomarcus Nix - Crandall (Player of the Year) |
Kiersten Mangold - MTA (All-Canadian) |
Trenity Burdine - HC (All-Canadian) |
Sarah McGeachy - MTA |
Thomas Legallais - MTA |
Candace Reynolds - UKC |
Ashton Slawter - MSVU |
Kate Gallant - MSVU |
Roosevelt 'Chicken' Whyley - HC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’16-17 |
|
Women |
Men |
Maddyson McDonald - CU |
Justin Banghoo - UKC |
Maria Carroll - MSVU |
Brandon Fields - CU |
Madison Hiscock - MSVU |
Brad Fuller - MTA |
Carissa McTague - STU |
Derek Norris - MSVU |
Tyleigha Nelson - HC |
Robin Grouse - DAL AC |
2017-18 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’17-18 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kiersten Mangold - MTA (Player of the Year) |
Thomas LeGallais - MTA (Player of the Year) |
Kate Gallant - MSVU (All-Canadian) |
Brandon Fields - CU (All-Canadian) |
Jessica Patenaude - STU |
Roosevelt 'Chicken' Whyley - HC |
Mariah Carroll - MSVU |
Marcus Dawkins - HC |
Bebe Rivoli - HC |
Jace Colley - HC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’17-18 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jayla Verney - HC |
Hassan Maidal - CU |
Kelsey McGrath - MSVU |
Ashton Slawter - MSVU |
Lauren McEachern - MTA |
Brad Sanford - MTA |
Candace Reynolds - UKC |
Hunter Gray - UNBSJ |
Marika Williams - MSVU |
Robin Grouse - DAL AC |
2018-19 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’18-19 |
|
Women |
Men |
Mariah Carroll - MSVU (Player of the Year) |
Jace Colley - HC (Player of the Year) |
Bridget Frazee - STU (All-Canadian) |
Roosevelt 'Chicken' Whyley - HC (All-Canadian) |
Kiersten Mangold - MTA |
Kendall Brown - Crandall |
Lexi McInnis - HC |
Liam Mitchell - MSVU |
Nikki Arsenault - MSVU |
Aram Currie - MTA |
2nd Team All-Conference ’18-19 |
|
Women |
Men |
Lauren McEachern - MTA |
Keegan Grey - UNBSJ |
Emily Briggs - Crandall |
Jordan Holness - HC |
Lainey Dow - STU |
Ben West - UKC |
Jessica Sim - UKC |
Campbell Colpitts - UKC |
Chloe Oxner - UKC |
Brody Blackney - MSVU |
2019-20 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’19-20 |
|
Women |
Men |
Vanessa Soffee - STU (Player of the Year) |
Jordan Holness - HC (Player of the Year) |
Aki Kobayashi - HC (All-Canadian) |
Geoffrey Lavoie - STU (All-Canadian) |
Nikki Arsenault - MSVU |
Brody Blakney - MSVU |
Jenna Bain - UKC |
Sam Pierson - MTA |
Bridget Frazee - STU |
Adrian Thompson - HC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’19-20 |
|
Women |
Men |
Claire Hickman - UKC |
Almin Dervisevic - STU |
Randi Hudson - MSVU |
Colby Lawrence - CU |
Julia Kokonis - MSVU |
Daniel Maxwell - CU |
Kelsey McGrath - MSVU |
Liam Mitchell - MSVU |
Christina Richardson - STU |
Jayden Nordin - UKC |
2021-22 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’21-22 |
|
Women |
Men |
Kelsey Crocker - MSVU (Player of the Year) |
Jordan Holness - HC (Player of the Year) |
Vanessa Soffee - STU (All-Canadian) |
Sam Pierson - MTA (All-Canadian) |
Lisa Bolander - HC |
Brett Curtis - CU |
Emily Owens - STU |
Gayo Isaya - STU |
Madison Owens - STU |
Jayden Nordin - UKC |
Abby Miller - MTA |
|
2nd Team All-Conference ’21-22 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jenna Bain - UKC |
Bryce Corless - HC |
Grace Bennett - HC |
Almin Dervisevic - STU |
Tahlia Jones - MSVU |
Jasha'juan Downey - HC |
Alisha McNeil - MSVU |
Devon Glen - CU |
Reese Nowlan - MTA |
Geoffrey Lavoie - STU |
2022-23 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’22-23 |
|
Women |
Men |
Abby Miller - MTA (Player of the Year) |
Geoffrey Lavoie - STU (Player of the Year) |
Emily Holt - MSVU (All-Canadian) |
Will Spaulding - MSVU (All-Canadian) |
Karla Benitez - HC |
Devon Glen - CU |
Lisa Bolander - HC |
Noah McCarthy - MTA |
Vanessa Soffee - STU |
Jalen Menzies - HC |
2nd Team All-Conference ’22-23 |
|
Women |
Men |
Maddie Greatorex - MTA |
James French - CU |
Torrie Janes - MTA |
Gayo Isaya - STU |
Katherine Khorovets - MSVU |
Logan Rempel - HC |
Alisha McNeil - MSVU |
Tario Sands - MSVU |
Alexa Rancourt - CU |
Kyree Thompson - HC |
2023-24 Basketball All-Conference Teams
1st Team All-Conference ’23-24 |
|
Women |
Men |
Alexa Rancourt - HC |
Geoffrey Lavoie - STU |
Amanda Pearcey - MSVU |
Chase Tynes - MSVU |
Nikki Arsenault - MSVU |
Bryce Corless - HC |
Nalini Maharaj - MSVU |
Noah McCarthy - STU |
Lauren Armstrong - HC |
Tim Ellison - MTA |
2nd Team All-Conference ’23-24 |
|
Women |
Men |
Jenna Bain - UKC |
Jack Fury-Miller - UNBSJ |
Paige Leblanc - STU |
Marc Hofer - CU |
Jillian Mumford - MTA |
Jaydan Smith - MSVU |
Reese Nowlan - MTA |
Jaxon Smith - MSVU |
Celine Sterckel - STU |
Ethan Szemerda - UNBSJ |